ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15264222
nr 1526 4222
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. "Susanna i badet" signerad. Oil on panel, 37x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x33 cm, colour loss.
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Susanna i badet" signerad. Olja på pannå, 37x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x33 cm
Condition: färgbortfall
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 6 2023
at 20:56:25
6/3 20:22:41